Privacy and Cookie Policy

Please replace this text with you Privacy Policy. Please add any additional cookies your website uses below (e.g. Google Analytics).

This privacy policy sets out how this website (hereafter "the Store") uses and protects any information that you give the Store while using this website. The Store is committed to ensuring that your privacy is protected. Should we ask you to provide certain information by which you can be identified when using this website, then you can be assured that it will only be used in accordance with this privacy statement. The Store may change this policy from time to time by updating this page. You should check this page from time to time to ensure that you are happy with any changes.

What we collect

We may collect the following information:

  • name
  • contact information including email address
  • demographic information such as postcode, preferences and interests
  • other information relevant to customer surveys and/or offers

For the exhaustive list of cookies we collect see the List of cookies we collect section.

What we do with the information we gather

We require this information to understand your needs and provide you with a better service, and in particular for the following reasons:

  • Internal record keeping.
  • We may use the information to improve our products and services.
  • We may periodically send promotional emails about new products, special offers or other information which we think you may find interesting using the email address which you have provided.
  • From time to time, we may also use your information to contact you for market research purposes. We may contact you by email, phone, fax or mail. We may use the information to customise the website according to your interests.

Security

We are committed to ensuring that your information is secure. In order to prevent unauthorised access or disclosure, we have put in place suitable physical, electronic and managerial procedures to safeguard and secure the information we collect online.

How we use cookies

A cookie is a small file which asks permission to be placed on your computer's hard drive. Once you agree, the file is added and the cookie helps analyse web traffic or lets you know when you visit a particular site. Cookies allow web applications to respond to you as an individual. The web application can tailor its operations to your needs, likes and dislikes by gathering and remembering information about your preferences.

We use traffic log cookies to identify which pages are being used. This helps us analyse data about web page traffic and improve our website in order to tailor it to customer needs. We only use this information for statistical analysis purposes and then the data is removed from the system.

Overall, cookies help us provide you with a better website, by enabling us to monitor which pages you find useful and which you do not. A cookie in no way gives us access to your computer or any information about you, other than the data you choose to share with us. You can choose to accept or decline cookies. Most web browsers automatically accept cookies, but you can usually modify your browser setting to decline cookies if you prefer. This may prevent you from taking full advantage of the website.

Links to other websites

Our website may contain links to other websites of interest. However, once you have used these links to leave our site, you should note that we do not have any control over that other website. Therefore, we cannot be responsible for the protection and privacy of any information which you provide whilst visiting such sites and such sites are not governed by this privacy statement. You should exercise caution and look at the privacy statement applicable to the website in question.

Controlling your personal information

You may choose to restrict the collection or use of your personal information in the following ways:

  • whenever you are asked to fill in a form on the website, look for the box that you can click to indicate that you do not want the information to be used by anybody for direct marketing purposes
  • if you have previously agreed to us using your personal information for direct marketing purposes, you may change your mind at any time by letting us know using our Contact Us information

We will not sell, distribute or lease your personal information to third parties unless we have your permission or are required by law to do so. We may use your personal information to send you promotional information about third parties which we think you may find interesting if you tell us that you wish this to happen.

You may request details of personal information which we hold about you under the Data Protection Act 1998. A small fee will be payable. If you would like a copy of the information held on you please email us this request using our Contact Us information.

If you believe that any information we are holding on you is incorrect or incomplete, please write to or email us as soon as possible, at the above address. We will promptly correct any information found to be incorrect.

List of cookies we collect

The table below lists the cookies we collect and what information they store.

Cookie Name Cookie Description
FORM_KEY Stores randomly generated key used to prevent forged requests.
PHPSESSID Your session ID on the server.
GUEST-VIEW Allows guests to view and edit their orders.
PERSISTENT_SHOPPING_CART A link to information about your cart and viewing history, if you have asked for this.
STF Information on products you have emailed to friends.
STORE The store view or language you have selected.
USER_ALLOWED_SAVE_COOKIE Indicates whether a customer allowed to use cookies.
MAGE-CACHE-SESSID Facilitates caching of content on the browser to make pages load faster.
MAGE-CACHE-STORAGE Facilitates caching of content on the browser to make pages load faster.
MAGE-CACHE-STORAGE-SECTION-INVALIDATION Facilitates caching of content on the browser to make pages load faster.
MAGE-CACHE-TIMEOUT Facilitates caching of content on the browser to make pages load faster.
SECTION-DATA-IDS Facilitates caching of content on the browser to make pages load faster.
PRIVATE_CONTENT_VERSION Facilitates caching of content on the browser to make pages load faster.
X-MAGENTO-VARY Facilitates caching of content on the server to make pages load faster.
MAGE-TRANSLATION-FILE-VERSION Facilitates translation of content to other languages.
MAGE-TRANSLATION-STORAGE Facilitates translation of content to other languages.
Alamat Agen Perlengkapan Atk Daftar Harga Atk 2019 Pdf Download Souvenir Anak Murah Meriah Daftar Harga Alat Tulis Sekolah List Harga Perlengkapan Sekolah 2019 Grosir Alat Tulis Sekolah Lucu Murah Katalog Alat Tulis Kantor 2019 Distributor Atk Harga Special Atk Kantor Toko Atk Harga Stationery ATK Grosir Agen Buku Tulis Toko Kertas Daftar Harga Peralatan Kantor 2019 Klasifikasi Alat Tulis Kantor List Harga Peralatan Kantor 2019 Katalog Harga Stationery Usaha Atk Rumahan Gambar Alat-Alat Sekolah Price List Grosir Perlengkapan Kantor Download Daftar Harga Alat Tulis Kantor 2019 Agen Stationery Kantor Daftar Harga Alat Tulis Kantor 2019 Lengkap Harga Furniture Kantor Alat Alat Kantor Beserta Harganya Perlengkapan Sekolah Unik Grosir Stationery Download Daftar Harga ATK 2019 Furniture Office Jakarta Pusat Stationery Daftar Harga Distributor Alat Tulis Kantor Daftar Harga Agen Alat Tulis Kantor Distributor Atk Murah Di Jakarta Barang Barang Kebutuhan Kantor Bahan Atk Daftar Peralatan Kantor Kategori Peralatan Kantor Daftar Harga Alat Tulis Kantor Pdf Jenis Alat Kantor Grosir Alat Tulis Harga Atk Katalog Produk Stationery Set Katalog Stationery Sekolah Distributor Buku Di Jakarta Grosir Atk Murah Di Depok Grosir Atk Bekasi Beli Alat Tulis Di Jakarta Toko Atk Cikarang Grosir Jual Atk Murah Cikarang, Lippo Cikarang Reseller Stationery Lucu Price List Stationery Kantor Online Shop Stationery Indonesia Toko Atk Jakarta Selatan Alamat Distributor Buku Tulis Sinar Dunia Perlengkapan Kantor Online Price List Grosir Perlengkapan Kantor Macam Macam Perabot Kantor Toko Perlengkapan Kantor Daftar Atk Excel Jual Alat Tulis Jepang Harga ATK 2019 Daftar Perabot Kantor Toko Stationery Di Itc Mangga Dua Perlengkapan Dan Peralatan Kantor List Harga Stationery 2019 Daftar Harga Atk Samarinda Harga Alat Tulis Sekolah List Harga Alat Tulis Sekolah 2019 Price List Perlengkapan Kantor Daftar Harga Alat Tulis Kantor List Harga Peralatan Kantor Daftar Harga Alat Tulis Sekolah Download Daftar Harga Alat Tulis Kantor 2019 Xls List Harga Alat Tulis Kantor 2019 Harga Stationery ATK 2019 Grosir Perlengkapan Sekolah Supplier Atk Alat Tulis Kantor Daftar Harga Daftar Peralatan Sekolah Katalog Atk Kantor Grosir Atk Asemka Harga ATK 2019 List Harga Peralatan Sekolah Grosir Alat Tulis Depok Alamat Agen Perlengkapan Kantor Fancy Stationery Harga ATK Kantor Lingkungan Supplier Alat Kantor Price List Buku Tulis Dan Pensil Grosir Alat Tulis Sekolah Lucu Price List Grosir Peralatan Sekolah Harga Alat Tulis Sekolah e-katalog Daftar Harga Atk 2019 Doc Distributor Atk Di Depok Harga Stationery Kantor List Harga Perlengkapan Sekolah 2019 Toko Stationary Daftar Harga Alat Tulis Sekolah Eceran Katalog Alat Tulis Daftar Harga Stationary Eceran Macam Macam Alat Tulis Cara Membeli Peralatan Kantor Toko Atk Jatinegara Harga Alat Tulis Kantor Sekolah Agen Peralatan Sekolah Katalog Atk Download Daftar Harga Atk 2019 Xls Grosir Atk Cikarang Toko Atk Jakarta Barat Alat Alat Kantor Beserta Harganya Jual Alat Tulis Korea Murah Daftar Harga ATK Grosir Ajang Distributor Stationery Jual Alat Tulis Import Korea Toko Alat Tulis Dekat Sini Jual Alat Sekolah Unik Peta Toko Atk Katalog Stationery Kantor Jenis Jenis Perlengkapan Kantor Daftar Harga Stationery 2019 Pdf Download Harga Stationery Kantor Murah Harga Stationery Kantor Terbaru Katalog Produk Joyko Contoh Alat Tulis Kantor Download Daftar Harga Alat Tulis Kantor Daftar Harga Buku Tulis 2019 Jual Alat Tulis Lucu Online Daftar Harga Alat Tulis Sekolah 2019 Doc Harga ATK Terbaru 2019 Daftar Harga Alat Tulis Kantor Harga ATK e-katalog List Harga Alat Tulis Sekolah 2019 Daftar Harga ATK Lengkap Alamat Agen Peralatan Kantor Alat Alat Sekolah Beserta Harganya Agen Buku Tulis Di Bekasi Daftar Harga Stationery
Copyright © 2019 jenisalattulis.com All rights reserved.